Equipment Supplier Total Equipment Supplier

2018 European Championships, Berlin

2018 Commonwealth Games, Gold Coast

2018 Asian Games, Jakarta

2017 World Championships, London

2017 Patafa Sea Games, Manila

2017 National Games, Taipei

2017 University Games, Taipei

2017 SEA Games, Kuala Lumpur

2017 Maccabi Games Jerusalem

2016 Olympic Games, Rio de Janeiro

2015 World Championships, Beijing

2015 National Games, Colombia

2015 Junior European Championships, Tallinn

2013 World Championships, Moscow

2012 Olympic Games, London

2011 World Championships, Daegu

2010 European Championships, Barcelona

2009 World Championships, Berlin

2008 Youth Commonwealth Games, Pune

2008 Olympic Games, Beijing

2007 World Championships, Osaka

2006 Asian Games, Doha

2006 Commonwealth Games, Melbourne

2006 European Cup, Thessaloniki

2006 Sukma Games, Penag

2005 West Asian Games, Doha

2005 Asian Championships, Incheon City

2004 Olympic Games, Athens

2003 World Championships, Paris

2003 Pan-Am Games, Santo Domingo

2002 European Championships, Munich

2002 Commonwealth Games, Manchester

2002 Asian Games, Busan

2000 Olympic Games, Sydney

2000 Junior World Championships, Santiago

1999 World Championships, Seville

1999 9th Pan-Arab Games, Amman

1998 Commonwealth Games, Kuala Lumpur

1998 Asian Games, Bangkok

1997 Indoor World Championships, Paris

1996 Olympic Games, Atlanta

1994 Junior World Championships, Lisbon

1993 World Championships, Stuttgart

1992 Olympic Games, Barcelona

1991 World Championships, Tokyo

1991 Jr European Championships, Thessaloniki

1989 World Cup, Barcelona

1988 Olympic Games, Seoul

1987 World Championships, Rome

1986 European Championships, Stuttgart

1985 World Cup, Canberra

1984 Olympic Games, Los Angeles

1983 World Championships, Helsinki

1980 Olympic Games, Moscow

1976 Olympic Games, Montreal

1972 Olympic Games, Munich

2019 European Indoor Championships, Glasgow

2018 European winter throwing cup, Leiria

2017 Swedish Championships, Helsingborg

2017 IPC Para World Championships, London

2017 Diamond League, London

2017 Maccabi Games Jerusalem

2017 Diamond League, Stockholm

2017 European Team Championships, Tampere

2017 European Team Championships, Tel Aviv

2016 European Championships, Amsterdam

2016 European Winter throwing cup, Arad

2015 Junior European Championships, Eskilstuna

2015 GCC Games, Dammam

2015 National Games, Colombia

2015 Pacific Games, Papua New Guinea

2014 South AmericanGames, Santiago

2014 European Championships, Zürich

2014 Swedish Championships, Umeå

2013 Bolivarian Games, Trujillo (Peru)

2013 Swedish Championships, Borås

2013 European Indoor Championships, Gothenburg

2012 Diamond League, Zürich

2012 European Championships, Helsinki

2012 Diamond League, Stockholm

2010 African Championships, Nairobi

2009 European Junior Championships, Novi Sad

2008 World Junior Championships, Bydgoszcz

2008 Indoesian National Games, Borneo

2007 Pan-American Games, Rio de Janeiro

2007 Pacific Ocean Games, Samoa

2006 European Championships, Gothenburg

2006 World Indoor Championships, Moscow

2005 SEA Games, Manila

2005 World Championships, Helsinki

2005 European Winter Cup, Mersin

2004 European Cup group B, Novi Sad

2004 National Olympic Games, Palembang

2004 IAAF Golden League Bislett, Bergen

2004 Grande Premio, Rio de Janeiro

2003 Swedish Championships, Norrtälje

2003 DN-Galan, Stockholm

2002 Central Am&Caribbean Games, San Salvador

2002 Asian Championships, Colombo

2002 International Youth Games, Moscow

2002 Brasilian IAAF Grand Prix, Belem

2001 World Championships, Edmonton

2001 World Veteran Games, Brisbane

2001 Goodwill Games, Brisbane

2001 Games of La Francophonie, Ottawa

2001 Central Am.&Caribbean Games, Guatemala City

2000 National Olympic Games, Surabaya

1999 Jr. European Championships, Gothenburg

1999 Jr European Championships, Riga

1998 World Youth Games, Moscow

1998 Asian Pacific Masters Games, Jakarta

1997 Baltic Sea Games, Kaunas

1997 World Championships, Athens (partly)

1997 Pan-Am Junior Games, Havana

1997 Central Asian Games, Alma-Ata

1997 Arabic Games, Beirut

1997 Sea Games, Jakarta

1996 Indoor European Championships, Stockholm

1996 IAAF Grand Prix Final, Milan

1995 World Championships, Gothenburg

1995 Central Am&Caribbean Games, Guatemala City

1995 Asian Championships, Jakarta

1995 Central Asian Games, Tashkent

1993 Baltic Sea Games, Tallinn

1993 Asian Championships, Manila

1992 World Cup, Havana

1991 Pan-American Games, Havana

1991 All African Games, Cairo

1990 European Championships, Split

1990 Junior World Championships, Plovdiv

1989 French Games, Casablanca

1987 Eurocup B-final, Gothenburg

Contact us